THE CROSS CITY TOWER(大阪市浪速区敷津東2丁目)にある2LDK(洋6.0 洋5.0 LDK16.3)のお部屋です。 専有面積:58.05㎡、4階 / 地上30階建、方角:西。 価格:7490万円、管理費:13060円、修繕積立金:6390円。 最寄駅:大国町駅(大阪メトロ御堂筋線)徒歩2分、なんば駅(大阪メトロ御堂筋線)徒歩13分。 建物設備:オートロック・宅配ボックス・スカイラウンジ。 部屋設備:ウォークインクローゼット・ディスポーザー・食洗機・バス・トイレ別・追い炊き機能・浴室乾燥機・床暖房・室内洗濯機・クローゼット。 特徴:該当情報なし。 建物概要:2023年に日本国土開発が施工する制震構造、地上30階建て総戸数190戸タワーマンション
This room is an investment property.
The price dropped by 310yen
Favorites Contact Us
Available |
Owner Change | Price | Floor Level | Layout | Area | Orientation |
| 7,490x 10,000 yen Current Yield 4% | 4F | 2LDK | 58.05㎡ | W |
Maintenance Fee 13,060¥
Repair Fund 6,390¥
Other Monthly Fees 3,155¥
Total Monthly Amount 22,605¥
Water Bill Actual cost
Layout 2LDK(洋6.0 洋5.0 LDK16.3)
Current Condition Rented
Handover 相談
Facilities
Internet usage fee: 2,855 yen/month
Security fee: 330 yen/month
Monthly rent: 250,000 yen (including utilities)
For those who want to "rent a tower apartment" or "buy a tower apartment", or for "sale assessments" or "rental assessments", please feel free to contact us for any inquiries.
THE CROSS CITY TOWEROverview & Property Information
Basic Information
- Location
- 📍2-chome, Shikitsuhigashi, Naniwa Ward, Osaka City [Map]
- Access
- 🚉 Osaka Metro Midosuji Line Daikokucho Walk2Min
🚉 Osaka Metro Midosuji Line Namba Walk13Min - Built in
- 🎂Jul 2023
- Structure
- Reinforced concrete/Above Ground30Floors
- Total Units
- 190units
- Management System
- Commuting (daytime)
- Zoning
- Commercial zone
- Building Coverage Ratio
- 100%
- Building Coverage Ratio
- 700%
- Land Ownership
- Ownership
- Topography
- Flat
- Notification under National Land Use Planning Act
- Not required
THE CROSS CITY TOWER
"THE CROSS CITY TOWER"
For customers (buying, renting) who want to live in "THE CROSS CITY TOWER", and for owners considering selling due to relocation or rental conditions, as well as for those interested in room allocation and rent management, please feel free to consult with our premium real estate agency specializing in secondhand tower mansions in Osaka city.
In the heart of Osaka, known for its diverse urban functions, lies "Namba"
On the edge of this vibrant area stands "Namba Parks", just a 9-minute walk away. With excellent access being only 2 minutes from the Osaka Metro Midosuji Line station, and located in a privileged area at the core of an area evolving significantly towards the future, a conceptual 30-story tower residence designed with earthquake-resistant features.
It will become a valuable residence for witnessing the changing future of "Namba".
◆Common Facilities◆
2nd Floor: Working Studio
20th Floor: Sky Lounge
◆Parking◆
76 spaces (mechanical)
Monthly fee: ¥20,000 to ¥32,000
◆Motorcycle Parking◆
Motorcycles (5 spaces)
Monthly fee: ¥3,000
Mini Bikes (33 spaces)
Monthly fee: ¥2,000
◆Bicycle Parking◆
380 spaces (surface-mounted) 114 spaces
(rack-mounted) 226 spaces
Monthly fee: ¥200 to ¥500
※Please check the latest parking availability with the management association and confirm by actually parking your vehicle.
Common Facilities
- Main
Vibration control structure Tower type Auto lock Elevator Delivery box Sky lounge
Parking & Bicycle Parking
Merits and Demerits of this Property
Merits
- Located a 2-minute walk from Ohkunicho Station, serviced by the Midosuji Line and Yotsubashi Line
Demerits
- How much demand is there for properties in Naniwa Ward, Daikokucho area's Tower Mansion?
Available Properties for Sale
TODAY
Updated Today
NEW
New Listings (Within 7 Days)
On Sale |
For SalePets Allowed | Price | Floor | Layout | Area | Facing | Contact Us |
| 7,980 x 10,000 yen | 10F | 2LDK | 58.05㎡ | W | |||
| Pets Allowed Contact Us Favorite Details | |||||||
Detailed Information about this Room
Management Fee: 13,060 yen
Repair Fund: 6,390 yen
Other Monthly Charges: 3,155 yen
Monthly Total: 22,605 yen
Layout: 2LDK(洋6.0 洋5.0 LDK16.3)
Status: Vacant
Delivery Date: Available
Facilities: Barrier-free/Counter kitchen/Gas stove/Separate bath and toilet/Reheating function/Bathroom dryer/Floor heating/Indoor washing machine/Closet/Walk-in closet/Shoe-in closet/Garbage disposer/Dishwasher
On Sale |
| 12,300 x 10,000 yen | 15F | 3LDK | 70.48㎡ | NW | |||
| Pets Allowed Contact Us Favorite Details | |||||||
Detailed Information about this Room
Management Fee: 15,860 yen
Repair Fund: 7,750 yen
Other Monthly Charges: 2,855 yen
Monthly Total: 26,465 yen
Layout: 3LDK(洋6.5 洋5.0 洋5.0 LDK16.5)
Status: Vacant
Delivery Date: Available
Facilities: Barrier-free/Counter kitchen/Gas stove/Separate bath and toilet/Reheating function/Bathroom dryer/Floor heating/Indoor washing machine/Closet/Walk-in closet/Shoe-in closet/More than two balconies/Garbage disposer/Dishwasher/Corner room
On Sale |
| 12,500 x 10,000 yen | 16F | 3LDK | 70.48㎡ | NW | |||
| Pets Allowed Contact Us Favorite Details | |||||||
Detailed Information about this Room
Management Fee: 15,860 yen
Repair Fund: 7,750 yen
Other Monthly Charges: 2,855 yen
Monthly Total: 26,465 yen
Layout: 3LDK(洋6.5 洋5.0 洋5.0 LDK16.5)
Status: Vacant
Delivery Date: Available
On Sale |
For SaleUnoccupiedPets Allowed | Price | Floor | Layout | Area | Facing | Contact Us |
| 11,800 x 10,000 yen | 20F | 3LDK | 70.76㎡ | SW | |||
| UnoccupiedPets Allowed Contact Us Favorite Details | |||||||
Detailed Information about this Room
Management Fee: 15,920 yen
Repair Fund: 7,780 yen
Other Monthly Charges: 3,185 yen
Monthly Total: 26,885 yen
Layout: 3LDK(洋6.5 洋5.3 洋5.0 LDK17.7)
Status: Vacant
Delivery Date: Available
Facilities: Good view/Barrier-free/Counter kitchen/Gas stove/Separate bath and toilet/Reheating function/Bathroom dryer/Floor heating/Indoor washing machine/Closet/Walk-in closet/Shoe box/More than two balconies/Garbage disposer/Dishwasher/Corner room
On Sale |
| 9,200 x 10,000 yen | 22F | 2LDK | 58.05㎡ | W | |||
| Pets Allowed Contact Us Favorite Details | |||||||
Detailed Information about this Room
Management Fee: 13,060 yen
Repair Fund: 6,390 yen
Other Monthly Charges: 3,155 yen
Monthly Total: 22,605 yen
Layout: 2LDK(洋6.0 洋5.0 LDK16.3)
Status: Vacant
Delivery Date: Available
Facilities: Good view/Barrier-free/Counter kitchen/Gas stove/Separate bath and toilet/Reheating function/Bathroom dryer/Floor heating/Indoor washing machine/Closet/Walk-in closet/Shoe-in closet/Garbage disposer/Dishwasher
On Sale |
| 12,500 x 10,000 yen | 22F | 2LDK | 65.6㎡ | E | |||
| Pets Allowed Contact Us Favorite Details | |||||||
Detailed Information about this Room
Management Fee: 14,760 yen
Repair Fund: 7,220 yen
Other Monthly Charges: 3,185 yen
Monthly Total: 25,165 yen
Layout: 2LDK(洋6.1 洋4.5 LDK21.1)
Status: Occupied
Delivery Date: Available
Facilities: Good view/Barrier-free/Counter kitchen/Gas stove/Separate bath and toilet/Reheating function/Bathroom dryer/Floor heating/Indoor washing machine/Closet/Walk-in closet/Shoe box/Garbage disposer/Dishwasher/LDK over 20 tatami
On Sale |
| 13,500 x 10,000 yen | 22F | 2LDK | 73.7㎡ | SE | |||
| Pets Allowed Contact Us Favorite Details | |||||||
Detailed Information about this Room
Management Fee: 18,910 yen
Repair Fund: 8,490 yen
Other Monthly Charges: 3,185 yen
Monthly Total: 30,585 yen
Layout: 2LDK(洋6.5 洋4.7 LDK21.4)
Status: Vacant
Delivery Date: Available
Facilities: Good view/Barrier-free/Counter kitchen/Gas stove/Separate bath and toilet/Reheating function/Bathroom dryer/Floor heating/Indoor washing machine/Closet/Walk-in closet/Shoe-in closet/More than two balconies/Garbage disposer/Dishwasher/Corner room/LDK over 20 tatami
On Sale |
| 13,800 x 10,000 yen | 29F | 2SLDK | 70.48㎡ | NW | |||
| Pets Allowed Contact Us Favorite Details | |||||||
Detailed Information about this Room
Management Fee: 15,860 yen
Repair Fund: 7,750 yen
Other Monthly Charges: 3,185 yen
Monthly Total: 26,795 yen
Layout: 2SLDK(洋6.5 洋5.0 S1.1 LDK20.7)
Status: Vacant
Delivery Date: Available
On Sale |
Owner Change | Price | Floor | Layout | Area | Facing | Contact Us |
| 7,490 x 10,000 yen Yield 4% | 4F | 2LDK | 58.05㎡ | W | |||
| Contact Us Favorite Details | |||||||
Detailed Information about this Room
Management Fee: 13,060 yen
Repair Fund: 6,390 yen
Other Monthly Charges: 3,155 yen
Monthly Total: 22,605 yen
Layout: 2LDK(洋6.0 洋5.0 LDK16.3)
Status: Rented
Delivery Date: Available
Current Yield: 4%
Reference Sales Price
Price 7,490x 10,000 yen~13,800x 10,000 yen(Average Price11,230x 10,000 yen)
Price per Square Meter 129x 10,000 yen/㎡~196x 10,000 yen/㎡(Average Unit Price168x 10,000 yen/㎡)
THE CROSS CITY TOWERThis is reference information based on current property listings.
Available Rental Properties
TODAY
Updated Today
NEW
New Listings (Within 7 Days)
Currently, THE CROSS CITY TOWER has no available rooms for rent.
Shortened URL for this Room:https://www.tower.ne.jp/rm/29981/